Перейти к содержанию

Друзья, обращаем ваше внимание на то, что комментарии сообщества — не доска частных сообщений. Это публичное пространство для обсуждений и место обмена мнениями. Благодарим вас за то, что вы остаетесь вежливыми и уважаете других участников. Все коммерческие предложения или сообщения, представляющие угрозу, будут удаляться. Если вы упоминаете конкретный дизайн, пожалуйста, добавляйте ссылку или название работы в ваше сообщение. Так разговор будет более предметным. Если вы хотите добавить фотографии в свой пост, загружайте изображения на бесплатный онлайн-хостинг изображений, например Imgbb. После этого скопируйте ссылки на изображения и вставьте их в свой комментарий. Наслаждайтесь общением!

Напишите ваше сообщение:

6 комментариев

It appears you've removed the Shining Lantern model. Did you happen to upload it anywhere else? Thanks!

Gracias por compartir tan buen modelo.
Lo he utilizado con mí Ender 3 Pro, le agregué una traba de cierre y quedó genial.

I am very sorry, but I do not speak spanish. I tried the Google Translator but the result is simply nonsense.
As far as I understood you have problems printing the hinges, right?
Print the hinges with a 0.4 nozzle. Use a layer height of 0.1mm. Print it slowly and at a colder temperature - e.g. 20mm/s and 197°C (this depends on your printer and filament). After printing deburr the parts thoroughly.
It really is a small part but a well calibrated printer should not have a problem with it.

Hola buenas,estoy empezando en esto de la impresión 3d llevo dos días por decirlo,intenté imprimir su puerta del ratón pero las bisagras las hace de lao y no quedan muy bien y no me deja hacerlas echadas

I'm mounting the Mario Bros.

I have all the parts printed and they fit. They all fit perfectly except one of the faces of the star.

I have tried to print the star a little smaller but it still does not fit, the only way to make it fit is to put it upside down, I don't know if it is a problem with my prints.

The Star1 fits in the front and the Star2 does not fit in the rear. To print the Star2 I turn it 180 degrees so that the smooth part is touching the bed, because if you do not have to create a lot of support and it does not look good.

I don't know if the problem is printing it by turning it.

Where is the problem?

Any solution?

Thank you.


Estoy montando la Estrelade Mario Bros.

Tengo todas las partes impresas y encajan. Todas encajan perfectamente menos una de las caras de la estrella.

He probado a imprimir la estrella un poco más pequeña pero sigue sin encajar, la única forma de que encaje es ponerla del revés, no se si es un problema de mis impresiones.

La Star1 encaja en la parte delantera y la Star2 no encaja en la parte trasera. Para imprimir la Star2 la giro 180 grados para que la parte lisa quede tocando a la cama, por que si no tiene que crear mucho soporte y no queda bien.

No se si el problema es por imprimirla girándola.

Donde esta el problema?

Alguna solución?

Gracias.

Bonjour je cherche quelqu'un qui pourrait m'aider me conseiller. Je créé des dioramas 1/12 pour des figurines type marvel legends mezco ou autres et il y a des accessoires que je ne peu pas créer en polystyrène ou polymères. Dois-je acheter une imprimante? Quelqu'un peut-il me créer des objets et me les envoyer ?